TBO SportCerca

Classifiche

Stati Uniti

MLS

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Vancouver Whitecaps281567+3151
2St. Louis City281486+1650
3FC Dallas281387+747
4San Jose Earthquakes281378+1046
5Houston Dynamo281369+245
6Los Angeles FC291199+1342
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Spagna

LaLiga

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Barcelona8800+2724
2Atletico Madrid8611+1019
3Real Betis8611+519
4Real Madrid8602+1118
5Sevilla7412+113
6Real Sociedad8413-313
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Segunda División

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Almeria9702+1121
2Eibar9702+921
3Castellón9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting Gijon9513+116
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Regno Unito

Premier League

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Manchester City6600+1118
2Arsenal6501+515
3Brighton6411+1313
4Brentford6240+610
5Everton6240+310
6Chelsea6312+210
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Championship

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Swansea9621+820
2Middlesbrough9531+518
3West Ham9441+1116
4Stoke City9513+216
5Wolves8422+414
6QPR9351+314
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Celtic8701+1221
2Rangers8611+619
3Heart Of Midlothian8512+1116
4Dundee8413+313
5ST Johnstone8323011
6Dundee Utd8323-111
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Italia

Serie A

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Inter6510+1016
2Lazio6510+716
3AS Roma6420+1114
4Cagliari6411+313
5AC Milan6330+612
6Juventus6321+411
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Germania

Bundesliga

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1SC Freiburg5410+1013
2Borussia Dortmund5410+713
3Bayern München5320+1211
4Bayer Leverkusen5311+610
5RB Leipzig5302+109
6FC Augsburg5221+58
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Francia

Ligue 1

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Monaco6420+514
2Lille6411+513
3Rennes6411+213
4Lyon6321+711
5Paris FC6321+411
6Paris Saint Germain6321+311
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Portogallo

Liga Portugal

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1FC Porto8800+1624
2Benfica8611+1719
3Sporting CP8530+1118
4Santa Clara8530+818
5Arouca8422+414
6Academico Viseu8422+114
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Paesi Bassi

Eredivisie

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Feyenoord8620+2020
2PSV Eindhoven8611+1619
3AZ Alkmaar8611+1019
4Twente8521+817
5Ajax8431+1215
6Groningen8422+614
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Brasile

Brasileirão

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Flamengo301974+3364
2Palmeiras301893+3063
3Fluminense301497+1151
4Atletico Paranaense291487+1150
5Bahia3013107+849
6Cruzeiro291469+448
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Série B (Brasil)

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Vila Nova331878+1561
2Juventude331797+1860
3Novorizontino321697+2757
4Fortaleza EC3215116+1056
5Criciuma321589+553
6Atletico Goianiense3314118+1053
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Messico

Liga MX

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Club America10631+1121
2Toluca11623+1020
3Club Queretaro10622+720
4Guadalajara Chivas11542+719
5Leon11533+318
6Atlas11533-118
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Cile

Campionato cileno

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Colo Colo241734+2354
2U. Catolica231337+1742
3Universidad de Chile231265+1642
4Everton de Vina241167+1339
5Palestino241149+337
6Deportes Limache2410410+834
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Argentina

TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Estudiantes L.P.16943+1231
2Boca Juniors16862+1330
3Velez Sarsfield16772+628
4Talleres Cordoba16754+426
5Independiente16664+424
6Lanus16664+324
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Turchia

Süper Lig

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Galatasaray7511+516
2Beşiktaş7502+815
3Amed7421+814
4Fenerbahçe7412+1313
5Trabzonspor7412+1113
6Alanyaspor7331+212
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Belgio

Pro League (Belgio)

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Gent8710+1122
2Club Brugge KV8701+1521
3Charleroi8701+921
4Union St. Gilloise8620+1820
5Anderlecht8512+316
6KVC Westerlo8413+313
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Austria

TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Rapid Vienna8701+1621
2Red Bull Salzburg8530+1418
3Lask Linz8512+1016
4Sturm Graz8422+114
5Ried8323011
6TSV Hartberg8323-211
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Svizzera

TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1FC Lugano10910+2428
2BSC Young Boys10640+1522
3FC Sion10613+619
4FC ST. Gallen10514-216
5FC Zurich10424-414
6Servette FC10415+113
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Grecia

TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Panathinaikos6501+915
2AEK Athens FC6420+1314
3Olympiakos Piraeus6411+313
4PAOK6402+512
5Aris Thessalonikis6312-410
6OFI6312+110
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Danimarca

TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1FC Copenhagen10802+1424
2FC Midtjylland10640+922
3Viborg10622+920
4FC Nordsjaelland10532+418
5Brondby10514016
6AC Horsens10334-112
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Norvegia

Eliteserien

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Viking221723+3653
2Bodo/Glimt221723+3653
3Tromso221165+1139
4Molde221147+1237
5Rosenborg221048+934
6Lillestrom221039-133
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Svezia

Allsvenskan

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Sirius231733+2554
2Djurgardens IF231427+2744
3Hammarby FF231346+2843
4IF Elfsborg231175+1340
5BK Hacken231094+1239
6Malmo FF231139+536
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Polonia

Ekstraklasa

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Gornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogon Szczecin9531+818
5Wisla Krakow10523+317
6Piast Gliwice10514+216
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Arabia Saudita

Saudi Pro League

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Al-Hilal Saudi FC8701+1921
2Al-Qadisiyah FC8611+1319
3Al-Nassr8611+1219
4Al-Ittihad FC8521+517
5NEOM8512+716
6Al-Ahli Jeddah8503+1015
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Giappone

J1 League

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Kashima181503+2045
2FC Tokyo181305+1437
3Machida Zelvia181305+637
4Kawasaki Frontale181008-228
5Tokyo Verdy181008-428
6Urawa187011+325
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Corea del Sud

K League 1

Stagione 2026
TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1FC Seoul312056+3265
2Ulsan Hyundai FC3114512+447
3Gangwon FC3111137+1046
4Jeju United FC3112109+546
5Jeonbuk Motors3111119+944
6Daejeon Citizen31111010+1043
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Colombia

TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Atletico Nacional191315+2040
2Junior191126+735
3Deportivo Pasto191045+434
4America de Cali191036+1033
5Once Caldas19892+933
6Deportes Tolima19874+1031
Classifica completaAggiornato 42 min fa

Uruguay

TBO Sport
#ClassificaGVNPDRPts
1Penarol321976+2563
2Deportivo Maldonado321787+2259
3Atletico Torque321769+1657
4Club Nacional3217411+1055
5Racing Montevideo3214117+953
6Liverpool Montevideo3213118+1250
Classifica completaAggiornato 1 h fa

Potrebbe interessarti

Sponsorizzato