TBO SportCaută

Ekstraklasa

Sezonul 2026
TBO Sport
#ClasamentMJCVEDGPctFormă
1Gornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogon Szczecin9531+818
5Wisla Krakow10523+317
6Piast Gliwice10514+216
7GKS Katowice9504+615
8Korona Kielce10433015
9Zaglebie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia9405-312
11Cracovia Krakow10325-311
12Wisla Plock9324-611
13Widzew Łódź10163-19
14Motor Lublin10235-59
15Wieczysta Kraków9225-38
16Radomiak Radom10226-148
17Slask Wroclaw10136-76
18Raków Częstochowa10109-123
Baraj / Cupele europeneRetrogradare
Actualizat acum 1 h

S-ar putea să te intereseze

Sponsorizat