TBO SportIeškoti

Ekstraklasa

2026 sezonas
TBO Sport
#Turnyrinė lentelėŽPLPralĮSTškForma
1Gornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogon Szczecin9531+818
5Wisla Krakow10523+317
6Piast Gliwice10514+216
7GKS Katowice9504+615
8Korona Kielce10433015
9Zaglebie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia9405-312
11Cracovia Krakow10325-311
12Wisla Plock9324-611
13Widzew Łódź10163-19
14Motor Lublin10235-59
15Wieczysta Kraków9225-38
16Radomiak Radom10226-148
17Slask Wroclaw10136-76
18Raków Częstochowa10109-123
Play-off / EuropaIškritimas
Atnaujinta prieš 1 val.

Jums taip pat gali patikti

Remiama