TBO SportLeita

Segunda División

Tímabil 2026
TBO Sport
#StigataflaLUJTMtStigLeikjaform
1Almeria9702+1121
2Eibar9702+921
3Castellón9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting Gijon9513+116
7Girona9432+615
8Burgos9423+214
9Oviedo9423+214
10Granada CF9423+114
11Valladolid9333+212
12Tenerife9333-212
13Celta de Vigo II9324-111
14Eldense9324-111
15Las Palmas9324-311
16Leganes9324-811
17FC Andorra9315-210
18Cordoba9306-69
19Real Sociedad II9225-58
20Cadiz914407
21AD Ceuta FC9126-125
22Albacete9018-151
Sæti í keppniUmspil / EvrópukeppniFall
Uppfært fyrir 1 klst.
Kostað

Segunda División

Þér gæti líka líkað

Kostað