TBO SportBuscar

Superliga (Dinamarca)

Temporada 2026
TBO Sport
#TablaPJGEPDGPtsForma
1FC Copenhagen10802+1424
2FC Midtjylland10640+922
3Viborg10622+920
4FC Nordsjaelland10532+418
5Brondby10514016
6AC Horsens10334-112
7Silkeborg10253011
8Randers FC10316-510
9Odense10244-610
10Lyngby10145-97
11Aarhus9054-65
12Sonderjyske9126-95
Playoff / EuropaDescenso
Actualizado hace 1 h

Te puede interesar

Patrocinado