TBO SportBuscar

Segunda División

Temporada 2026
TBO Sport
#TablaPJGEPDGPtsForma
1Eibar8701+1121
2Almeria9702+1121
3Castellón9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting Gijon9513+116
7Girona8422+614
8Burgos9423+214
9Granada CF9423+114
10Valladolid9333+212
11Oviedo8323011
12Celta de Vigo II9324-111
13Eldense9324-111
14Tenerife8323-211
15Las Palmas9324-311
16Leganes9324-811
17FC Andorra9315-210
18Cordoba9306-69
19Real Sociedad II9225-58
20Cadiz914407
21AD Ceuta FC9126-125
22Albacete9018-151
ClasificaciónPlayoff / EuropaDescenso
Actualizado hace 1 h
Patrocinado

Segunda División

Te puede interesar

Patrocinado