TBO SportBuscar

Ekstraklasa

Temporada 2026
TBO Sport
#TablaPJGEPDGPtsForma
1Gornik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech Poznan9711+1322
3Legia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogon Szczecin9531+818
5Wisla Krakow10523+317
6Piast Gliwice10514+216
7GKS Katowice9504+615
8Korona Kielce10433015
9Zaglebie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia9405-312
11Cracovia Krakow10325-311
12Wisla Plock9324-611
13Widzew Łódź10163-19
14Wieczysta Kraków9225-38
15Radomiak Radom9225-138
16Motor Lublin9135-66
17Slask Wroclaw10136-76
18Raków Częstochowa10109-123
Playoff / EuropaDescenso
Actualizado hace 36 min

Te puede interesar

Patrocinado