TBO SportSearch

Segunda División

Season 2026
TBO Sport
#StandingsPWDLGDPtsForm
1Almeria9702+1121
2Eibar9702+921
3Castellón9621+1120
4Mallorca9522+717
5Sabadell9441+316
6Sporting Gijon9513+116
7Girona8422+614
8Burgos9423+214
9Oviedo9423+214
10Granada CF9423+114
11Valladolid9333+212
12Celta de Vigo II9324-111
13Eldense9324-111
14Tenerife8323-211
15Las Palmas9324-311
16Leganes9324-811
17FC Andorra9315-210
18Cordoba9306-69
19Real Sociedad II9225-58
20Cadiz914407
21AD Ceuta FC9126-125
22Albacete9018-151
QualificationPlayoff / EuropaRelegation
Updated 1 h ago
Sponsored

Segunda División

You may also like

Sponsored